Dongguan City E-Tone Electronic Products Factory

home selling leads

Computer Bags, Mouse Pads, Other Bicycle Accessories and more.

Show items per page
Select to  
Gel Keyboard Pad

Gel Keyboard Pad

02 Nov 2009
Gel keyboard pad: 490*90*20mm, lycra cloth+gel+pu, OEM acceptable
Crystal Gel Mouse Pad with Movable Wrist Rest

Crystal Gel Mouse Pad with Movable Wrist Rest

02 Nov 2009
crystal gel mouse pad: 265*215*23mm, pu base, eye-catching promotional products. Custom shapes and sizes are welcom
Gel Belle Wrist  Mouse Pad

Gel Belle Wrist Mouse Pad

01 Nov 2009
Wrist Rest Mouse Pad: 260*215*28mm, cloth+gel+PU, gel belle wrist mouse pad is a very sepcial kind and a new dedign, hot selling
Smart Notebook Sleeve

Smart Notebook Sleeve

01 Nov 2009
Smart Notebook Sleeve: size: 37*28cm;Material: Made of neoprene;Color: Black with white border; Package: one in a opp bag
Gel Flex Mini Wrist Rest

Gel Flex Mini Wrist Rest

01 Nov 2009
Gel Flex Mini Wrist Rest: TPU+Gel+PU, mini and eye-catching,logo can be printed on the back of wrist rest
Gel Flex Mini Wrist Rest

Gel Flex Mini Wrist Rest

01 Nov 2009
Gel Flex Mini Wrist Rest: TPU+Gel+PU, mini and eye-catching,logo can be printed on the back of wrist rest
PU Insole

PU Insole

01 Nov 2009
PU Insole: Model No.: SH-08002B39; Material: PU; Colour: Black surface
Gel Mouse Pad

Gel Mouse Pad

01 Nov 2009
Gel mouse pad: lycra cloth+gel+pu, OEM acceptable, special style give you a good mood everyday
Promotional Mouse Pad

Promotional Mouse Pad

01 Nov 2009
This mouse pad: 255*215*20mm,optimal to promote your company. You can print any picture or photos on this especial big surface
Crystal Gel Mouse Pad with Movable Wrist Rest

Crystal Gel Mouse Pad with Movable Wrist Rest

01 Nov 2009
crystal gel mouse pad: 265*215*23mm, pu base, eye-catching promotional products. Custom shapes and sizes are welcom
Keyboard Pad

Keyboard Pad

01 Nov 2009
Keyboard Pad: 438*50*20mm,lycra cloth+gel+pu, OEM acceptable,logo can be printed on it
PU Insole

PU Insole

01 Nov 2009
PU Insoles: Model No.: SH-08001B38; Material: Supper non-pollution recycle foam PU; Color: Blue surface
Neoprene Laptop Sleeves

Neoprene Laptop Sleeves

01 Nov 2009
Neoprene Laptop Sleeves: Size:26*24cm; Material: Made of neoprene; Color: Colorful stripe; Package: one in a opp bag
Gel Wrist Mouse Pad

Gel Wrist Mouse Pad

01 Nov 2009
Gel mouse pad: 265*210*23mm, it's shape like a pingpong pad, available in different colors, OEM acceptable.
Gel Wrist Mouse Pad

Gel Wrist Mouse Pad

01 Nov 2009
Gel Mouse Pad:240*195*23mm, lycra cloth+gel+PU, available in different colors, OEM acceptable
Mouse Mat

Mouse Mat

01 Nov 2009
EVA mouse mat:230*190*3mm, cloth+natural rubber, available in different colors and styles, OEM acceptable
Gel Mouse Mat

Gel Mouse Mat

01 Nov 2009
Gel mouse pad: 230*200*20mm, with pu base and lycra cloth surface. Logo can be printed on it. It's a good product for promotion
Promotional Mouse Pad

Promotional Mouse Pad

01 Nov 2009
This mouse pad: 255*215*20mm,optimal to promote your company. You can print any picture or photos on this especial big surface
Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest

Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest

01 Nov 2009
This mouse pad is optimal for promotion your company.You can print any picture or photos on this especial big surface
Crystal Gel Keyboard Pad

Crystal Gel Keyboard Pad

01 Nov 2009
Crystal Gel Keyboard Pad: 400*65*23mm,crystal and eye-catching, logo can be printed on the back of the keyboard mat
Gel  Wrist Rest

Gel Wrist Rest

01 Nov 2009
Gel Wrist Rest: lycra cloth+Gel+PU, mini and eye-catching,logo can be printed on the surface,feeling soft and comfortable
Laptop/ Notebook Anti-Shock Sleeve

Laptop/ Notebook Anti-Shock Sleeve

01 Nov 2009
Laptop Sleeve:35*26cm; Material:neoprene; Package:a opp bag; Zipper closure with velcro flap provides a second level of security
Fashion Notebook Bag & laptop bag & laptop case

Fashion Notebook Bag & laptop bag & laptop case

01 Nov 2009
Fashion Notebook Bag: Size: 37*28cm,Material: Made of neoprene,Color: blue & black,Package: one in a opp bag Fashion Notebook
Gel Wrist Rest Mouse Pad

Gel Wrist Rest Mouse Pad

01 Nov 2009
gel wrist rest mouse pad: 240*210*23mm, with pu base, cloth surface,logo can be printed on it.
Wrist Rest Mouse Pad

Wrist Rest Mouse Pad

30 Oct 2009
This mouse pad: 255*215*23mm.Optimal to promote your company. You can print any picture or photos on this especial big surface
Memory Foam Mouse Pad

Memory Foam Mouse Pad

30 Oct 2009
Memory Foam Mouse Pad:240*195*23mm, lycra cloth+memory foam+PU, especial comfortable, OEM acceptable
Keyboard Pad

Keyboard Pad

26 Oct 2009
keyboard pad: 460*72*18mm,lycra cloth+gel+pu, OEM acceptable,logo can be printed on it
Gel Keyboard Pads

Gel Keyboard Pads

26 Oct 2009
Gel keyboard pads are available in different styles and colors. OEM acceptable
Gel Keyboard Pad

Gel Keyboard Pad

26 Oct 2009
Gel Keyboard Pad: 460*82*18mm, sepcial style like a fish, very attractive, OEM acceptable, available in different colors
Gel Mouse Pad

Gel Mouse Pad

26 Oct 2009
Gel Mouse Pad: 240*200*22mm, the wrist rest is special long, very comfortable, available in different colors, OEM acceptable
Crystal Gel Mouse Pad

Crystal Gel Mouse Pad

16 Oct 2009
crystal gel mouse pad: 265*215*23mm, pu base, eye-catching promotional products. Custom shapes and sizes are welcom
Gel Flex Wrist Rest

Gel Flex Wrist Rest

13 Oct 2009
Gel Flex Wrist Rest:103*75*18mm,cloth+gel+pu, logo can be printed on the wrist rest.
Select to  

Company Info

Dongguan City E-Tone Electronic Products Factory
[China]
[Verified Member]

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler

City: Dongguan City
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region : China

View Contact Details

Email this page Bookmark this page Print this Page